Sur les traces de Vauban 2020 - Acte VIII
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Inter | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2832 | RATEL Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:00 (33e) | |||
0 | 2312 | DUBUISSON Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:00:02 (34e) | |||
0 | 2708 | DANEL Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:03 (35e) | |||
0 | 2609 | BETHLEEM Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:00:27 (36e) | |||
0 | 2596 | VANDAELE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:28 (37e) | |||
0 | 2771 | LAFFONT Léo | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:42 (38e) | ||
0 | 2216 | BOSSART Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:42 (39e) | |||
0 | 2784 | CANIS Jean-benoit | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:42 (40e) | ||
0 | 2772 | SAUVIGNON Quentin | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:43 (41e) | ||
0 | 2397 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:00:45 (42e) | |||
0 | 2272 | LAURENT Scobry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:16 (43e) | |||
0 | 2631 | AGNERAY Gautier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:01:45 (44e) | |||
0 | 2377 | GISLAIN Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:01:45 (45e) | |||
0 | 2500 | WEISBECKER Dylan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:47 (46e) | |||
0 | 2680 | WAY Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:52 (47e) | |||
0 | 2511 | HERNU Thibault | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:57 (48e) | ||
0 | 2424 | FERE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:01:58 (49e) | |||
0 | 2810 | LAMS Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:15 (50e) | |||
0 | 2689 | COLIN Julien | UNION SPORTIVE D ATHLETISME D ENQUIN LEZ GUINEGATTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:02:17 (51e) | ||
0 | 2294 | BARUZZI Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:28 (52e) | |||
0 | 2068 | BOONE Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:40 (53e) | |||
0 | 2047 | REGNAUT Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:02:48 (54e) | |||
0 | 2699 | COUBEL Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:02:50 (55e) | |||
0 | 2265 | RANSON Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:02:58 (56e) | |||
0 | 2756 | PETIT Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:21 (57e) | |||
0 | 2012 | GUILBERT Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:24 (58e) | |||
0 | 2281 | GRESSIER Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:03:29 (59e) | |||
0 | 2427 | KERCKHOVE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:03:31 (60e) | |||
0 | 2591 | DELIC Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:34 (61e) | |||
0 | 2166 | CARRU Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:38 (62e) | |||
0 | 2408 | VAILLENDET Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:38 (63e) | |||
0 | 2359 | FOCKEU Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:56 (64e) | |||
0 | 2758 | BLANCHARD Jean-yves | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:09 (65e) | ||
0 | 2692 | HENNEQUIN Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:18 (66e) | |||
0 | 2704 | STECULORUM Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:26 (67e) | |||
0 | 2396 | CHEVALIER Laurent | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:04:35 (68e) | ||
0 | 2615 | HAKDA Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:39 (69e) | |||
0 | 2672 | AMAZ Anne-lise | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:45 (70e) | ||
0 | 2673 | AMAZ Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:04:46 (71e) | |||
0 | 2168 | MOLINARD Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:04:47 (72e) | |||
0 | 2610 | DELHAYE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:50 (73e) | |||
0 | 2354 | MARTIN Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:04:59 (74e) | |||
0 | 2218 | BELKESSAM Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:11 (75e) | |||
0 | 2773 | DEDECKER Boris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:17 (76e) | |||
0 | 2232 | PELEREIN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:35 (77e) | |||
0 | 2404 | LEULIET Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:40 (78e) | |||
0 | 2156 | MERLIER François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:44 (79e) | |||
0 | 2412 | BOYAVAL Salomé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:05:44 (80e) | |||
0 | 2791 | NACKAERTS Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:46 (81e) | |||
0 | 2658 | BORNE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:58 (82e) | |||
0 | 2770 | WINCKEL Constant | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:09 (83e) | |||
0 | 2790 | LOUVET Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:06:10 (84e) | |||
0 | 2333 | MUNDAY Shane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:12 (85e) | |||
0 | 2169 | BOMY Noémie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:16 (86e) | |||
0 | 2747 | ROGER Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:06:19 (87e) | |||
0 | 2581 | PRUVOST Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:22 (88e) | |||
0 | 2829 | FARCY Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:30 (89e) | |||
0 | 2351 | DEBIENNE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:35 (90e) | |||
0 | 2360 | BLEUSE Richard | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:06:47 (91e) | ||
0 | 2252 | DEHAINE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:47 (92e) | |||
0 | 2128 | DECRIEM François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:06:49 (93e) | |||
0 | 2633 | CHAMOULAUD Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:49 (94e) | |||
0 | 2693 | MORY Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:51 (95e) | |||
0 | 2121 | DANDRE Albane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:06:53 (96e) | |||
0 | 2628 | MOGUET Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:56 (97e) | |||
0 | 2041 | BLANCKAERT Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:07:02 (98e) | |||
0 | 2366 | RUDENT Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:13 (99e) | |||
0 | 2735 | RIGAUX David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:25 (100e) | |||
0 | 2203 | ENGELHARDT LITTIERE Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:07:26 (101e) | |||
0 | 2134 | PEREZ Marie-hélène | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:30 (102e) | ||
0 | 2120 | HOEDT Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:47 (103e) | |||
0 | 2554 | FEREZ Yann | UNION SPORTIVE D ATHLETISME D ENQUIN LEZ GUINEGATTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:07:50 (104e) | ||
0 | 2808 | PERSYN Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:51 (105e) | |||
0 | 2661 | NEVEU Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:07:51 (106e) | |||
0 | 2159 | VAN SIMAEY Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:51 (107e) | |||
0 | 2443 | HERLEM Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:56 (108e) | |||
0 | 2375 | LANDRY Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:07:58 (109e) | |||
0 | 2464 | POCHET Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:07:59 (110e) | |||
0 | 2524 | CLABAUT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:00 (111e) | |||
0 | 2806 | FOLLET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:08:01 (112e) | |||
0 | 2502 | BRUWAERT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:08:02 (113e) | |||
0 | 2667 | DUBOIS Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:07 (114e) | |||
0 | 2668 | VANDEWALLE Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:08:08 (115e) | |||
0 | 2764 | NAJI Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:08 (116e) | |||
0 | 2200 | KYNDT Dany | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:08:10 (117e) | |||
0 | 2789 | DOUBLET Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:18 (118e) | |||
0 | 2211 | CHARPENTIER Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:21 (119e) | |||
0 | 2055 | DUCHEMIN Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:25 (120e) | |||
0 | 2444 | GODIN Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:27 (121e) | |||
0 | 2763 | MONTAGNE Renaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:32 (122e) | |||
0 | 2423 | NATIEZ Rémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:33 (123e) | |||
0 | 2438 | BOUQUILLION Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:08:36 (124e) | |||
0 | 2097 | BETHLEEM Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:43 (125e) | |||
0 | 2353 | LANDRY Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:45 (126e) | |||
0 | 2345 | MARTIN Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:08:49 (127e) | |||
0 | 2787 | RAMNOUT Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:09:04 (128e) | |||
0 | 2576 | VERCRUYSSE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:08 (129e) | |||
0 | 2136 | DASSONNEVILLE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:09:36 (130e) | |||
0 | 2761 | MATHIEU Lison | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:09:39 (131e) | |||
0 | 2178 | MARTEL Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:09:39 (132e) | |||
0 | 2209 | PISANI Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:09:42 (133e) | |||
0 | 2368 | GRUWE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:46 (134e) | |||
0 | 2562 | MORELLE Erwan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:48 (135e) | |||
0 | 2762 | MATHIEU Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:48 (136e) | |||
0 | 2069 | LIBERT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:10:02 (137e) | |||
0 | 2642 | BERTELOOT Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:05 (138e) | |||
0 | 2553 | DUPONT Leo | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:10:05 (139e) | ||
0 | 2337 | HEDEL Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:07 (140e) | |||
0 | 2149 | SENGULEN Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:12 (141e) | |||
0 | 2603 | FLAMENT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:34 (142e) | |||
0 | 2246 | DUBOIS Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:37 (143e) | |||
0 | 2188 | CARRU Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:10:38 (144e) | |||
0 | 2801 | HOURDEQUIN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:39 (145e) | |||
0 | 2376 | DE BEAUPUIS Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:39 (146e) | |||
0 | 2783 | EVERARD Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:41 (147e) | |||
0 | 2802 | HOURDEQUIN Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:10:42 (148e) | |||
0 | 2743 | CHACHOUA Samia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:42 (149e) | |||
0 | 2357 | CARLU Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:43 (150e) | |||
0 | 2528 | PRUVOST Alex | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:45 (151e) | |||
0 | 2061 | VERDIERE Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:47 (152e) | |||
0 | 2249 | DEVIN Jérémy | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:11:00 (153e) | ||
0 | 2475 | CORNU Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:11:07 (154e) | |||
0 | 2820 | KATSCHNIG Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:20 (155e) | |||
0 | 2602 | SILVA MARQUEZ DIAZ Miguel | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:22 (156e) | ||
0 | 2450 | CARDON Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:22 (157e) | |||
0 | 2601 | DUFOUR Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:24 (158e) | |||
0 | 2323 | MARCHEGAY Alexia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:26 (159e) | |||
0 | 2310 | MESMACQUE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:28 (160e) | |||
0 | 2711 | PRUNELET Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:34 (161e) | |||
0 | 2370 | RUNGETTE Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:39 (162e) | |||
0 | 2015 | TANGHE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:41 (163e) | |||
0 | 2827 | VANDENBROUCKE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:43 (164e) | |||
0 | 2335 | PREVOT Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:53 (165e) | |||
0 | 2694 | LIBERT Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:57 (166e) | |||
0 | 2469 | DELPLANQUE Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:15 (167e) | |||
0 | 2616 | HAKDA Marine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:18 (168e) | |||
0 | 2712 | GRAVE Steve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:19 (169e) | |||
0 | 2513 | PRUVOST Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:12:26 (170e) | |||
0 | 2812 | RETAUX Claudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:33 (171e) | |||
0 | 2746 | ROGER Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:38 (172e) | |||
0 | 2797 | ROUSERE Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:39 (173e) | |||
0 | 2299 | PIT Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:12:39 (174e) | |||
0 | 2090 | BOULANGER Jean philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:12:44 (175e) | |||
0 | 2112 | LEDEZ Anne sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:44 (176e) | |||
0 | 2362 | DECUYPER Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:49 (177e) | |||
0 | 2455 | SPECQUE Linda | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:50 (178e) | |||
0 | 2329 | PIERRU Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:51 (179e) | |||
0 | 2291 | LOBRY Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:52 (180e) | |||
0 | 2523 | RYCKEWAERDE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:53 (181e) | |||
0 | 2336 | DASSONVILLE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:58 (182e) | |||
0 | 2324 | GUETTET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:12:59 (183e) | |||
0 | 2325 | VASSEUR Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:01 (184e) | |||
0 | 2670 | CORDONNIER Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:22 (185e) | |||
0 | 2703 | RIBEIRO Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:27 (186e) | |||
0 | 2649 | LONGUET Mikaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:27 (187e) | |||
0 | 2687 | BONIN Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:13:28 (188e) | |||
0 | 2518 | DERAM Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:30 (189e) | |||
0 | 2132 | THOORIS Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:34 (190e) | |||
0 | 2437 | MONTEUUIS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:37 (191e) | |||
0 | 2141 | BONNAILLIE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:37 (192e) | |||
0 | 2571 | DOUTRELANT Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:48 (193e) | |||
0 | 2293 | DAMMAN Elsa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:50 (194e) | |||
0 | 2795 | DELOISON Jérémie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:13:51 (195e) | |||
0 | 2828 | CAILLAU Vincent | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:13:53 (196e) | ||
0 | 2688 | WIECH Gervais | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:13:59 (197e) | |||
0 | 2517 | CHRISTIAEN Jean-charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:01 (198e) | |||
0 | 2162 | CARRU Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:01 (199e) | |||
0 | 2669 | GODART Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:03 (200e) | |||
0 | 2227 | FECI Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:06 (201e) | |||
0 | 2623 | CHOCHOY LEGRAND Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:07 (202e) | |||
0 | 2641 | GALLET Thibaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:14:12 (203e) | |||
0 | 2488 | KUDERSKI Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:14 (204e) | |||
0 | 2346 | CARPENTIER Jordhy | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:14:24 (205e) | ||
0 | 2816 | ACHTE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:14:26 (206e) | |||
0 | 2824 | VERVOORT Marie-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:30 (207e) | |||
0 | 2080 | JANKIEWICZ Stanislas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:14:42 (208e) | |||
0 | 2026 | HANNEQUIN Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:47 (209e) | |||
0 | 2462 | MARGIOVANNI Mario | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:14:48 (210e) | |||
0 | 2411 | BOYAVAL Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:51 (211e) | |||
0 | 2597 | DEVULDER Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:14:52 (212e) | |||
0 | 2745 | BOSTAN Mustafa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:54 (213e) | |||
0 | 2259 | ROTTHIER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:14:55 (214e) | |||
0 | 2501 | LAPOTRE Aymeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:02 (215e) | |||
0 | 2105 | LECOUSTRE Endrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:03 (216e) | |||
0 | 2481 | VERROUST Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:15:04 (217e) | |||
0 | 2725 | EVERRARD Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:08 (218e) | |||
0 | 2212 | CARON Steven | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:11 (219e) | |||
0 | 2776 | LEPEZ Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:15:12 (220e) | |||
0 | 2447 | DELPLACE Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:14 (221e) | |||
0 | 2129 | PEINTE Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:15:15 (222e) | |||
0 | 2126 | CLAEYSSEN Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:19 (223e) | |||
0 | 2286 | VANDEWOESTYNE Noemie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:22 (224e) | |||
0 | 2106 | BULA Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:15:23 (225e) | |||
0 | 2036 | DECLERCQ Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:32 (226e) | |||
0 | 2250 | COGNARD Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:36 (227e) | |||
0 | 2456 | MENON Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:15:41 (228e) | |||
0 | 2073 | BAUDRIN Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:15:45 (229e) | |||
0 | 2074 | FLIGNY Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:15:46 (230e) | |||
0 | 2461 | WARGNEZ Anne-lise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:15:49 (231e) | |||
0 | 2709 | GILLOT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:16:11 (232e) | |||
0 | 2407 | CAMUS Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:16:12 (233e) | |||
0 | 2700 | BLAN Sandy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:15 (234e) | |||
0 | 2202 | LETREZ Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:15 (235e) | |||
0 | 2322 | DUHAMEL Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:21 (236e) | |||
0 | 2033 | MARTIGNONI Aude | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:22 (237e) | |||
0 | 2142 | ROMMEL Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:27 (238e) | |||
0 | 2666 | WADOUX Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:29 (239e) | |||
0 | 2113 | WAILLE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:34 (240e) | |||
0 | 2111 | DECLERCQ Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:16:40 (241e) | |||
0 | 2794 | VERMEULEN Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:42 (242e) | |||
0 | 2713 | DAUCHEZ Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:16:50 (243e) | |||
0 | 2400 | DELPLACE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:51 (244e) | |||
0 | 2683 | DOIGNON Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:59 (245e) | |||
0 | 2283 | LEBLOND MARO Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:17:00 (246e) | |||
0 | 2749 | FAUQUET Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:03 (247e) | |||
0 | 2077 | PHILIPPE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:07 (248e) | |||
0 | 2027 | VANNIEUWENHUYSE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:17:08 (249e) | |||
0 | 2548 | BRIETZ Allysson | UNION SPORTIVE D ATHLETISME D ENQUIN LEZ GUINEGATTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:12 (250e) | ||
0 | 2034 | MAERTEN David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:17:13 (251e) | |||
0 | 2147 | RINGOT Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:17:26 (252e) | |||
0 | 2428 | GRUWE Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:17:34 (253e) | |||
0 | 2539 | BUÉ Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:40 (254e) | |||
0 | 2695 | DECKER Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:41 (255e) | |||
0 | 2546 | DANNEL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:17:49 (256e) | |||
0 | 2575 | DUPONT Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:17:51 (257e) | |||
0 | 2522 | VERCOUTRE Vercoutre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:17:58 (258e) | |||
0 | 2572 | VERSMISSE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:17:59 (259e) | |||
0 | 2161 | CRETON Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:00 (260e) | |||
0 | 2102 | BODELET Melvin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:02 (261e) | |||
0 | 2151 | FICHTEN Jérémie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:18:03 (262e) | |||
0 | 2574 | DOREY Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:05 (263e) | |||
0 | 2381 | CNOCKAERT Olivia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:07 (264e) | |||
0 | 2371 | ARBLAY Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:09 (265e) | |||
0 | 2608 | BACROT Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:12 (266e) | |||
0 | 2675 | ROY DELEST Patricia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:16 (267e) | |||
0 | 2355 | BECART Elsa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:17 (268e) | |||
0 | 2100 | BOIDIN Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:17 (269e) | |||
0 | 2561 | MONET Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:17 (270e) | |||
0 | 2618 | NADER Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:20 (271e) | |||
0 | 2352 | FLAHAUT Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:25 (272e) | |||
0 | 2270 | DURIEZ Manu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:27 (273e) | |||
0 | 2643 | WESTRELIN José | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:18:32 (274e) | |||
0 | 2671 | LEFEBVRE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:36 (275e) | |||
0 | 2674 | CARON Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:37 (276e) | |||
0 | 2130 | COQUETTE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:18:40 (277e) | |||
0 | 2639 | MONTREUIL Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:43 (278e) | |||
0 | 2483 | DUYME Jean christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:53 (279e) | |||
0 | 2094 | MARLIER David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:57 (280e) | |||
0 | 2225 | SAUVAGE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:01 (281e) | |||
0 | 2416 | BROGNARD Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:03 (282e) | |||
0 | 2125 | MINIAILO Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:05 (283e) | |||
0 | 2215 | DOURNEL Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:19:06 (284e) | |||
0 | 2434 | RENAUX Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:08 (285e) | |||
0 | 2583 | LORIDAN Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:19:08 (286e) | |||
0 | 2823 | BAILLEUL Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:09 (287e) | |||
0 | 2477 | COURTOIS Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:11 (288e) | |||
0 | 2296 | BLONDEL Violette | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:19:13 (289e) | ||
0 | 2479 | DECOOL Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:16 (290e) | |||
0 | 2258 | LEULLIETTE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:21 (291e) | |||
0 | 2467 | SAILLY Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:23 (292e) | |||
0 | 2197 | DUBOIS Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:24 (293e) | |||
0 | 2020 | HERLEM Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:19:26 (294e) | |||
0 | 2189 | HORAK Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:29 (295e) | |||
0 | 2269 | COGET Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:19:32 (296e) | |||
0 | 2527 | SANSSOUCY Bastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:32 (297e) | |||
0 | 2471 | DOMÉON Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:19:34 (298e) | |||
0 | 2778 | ROSE Donat | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:35 (299e) | |||
0 | 2157 | NALIWAJKO Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:36 (300e) | |||
0 | 2767 | PLUMYOEN Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:19:37 (301e) | |||
0 | 2318 | REANT Frédérique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:38 (302e) | |||
0 | 2493 | WILLIER Renaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:38 (303e) | |||
0 | 2647 | DENICOLAI Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:42 (304e) | |||
0 | 2338 | VERDONCK Priscillia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:43 (305e) | |||
0 | 2292 | ALBERT Clémence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:48 (306e) | |||
0 | 2831 | FRAPPÉ Jade | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:48 (307e) | |||
0 | 2135 | PEREZ Romane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:49 (308e) | |||
0 | 2833 | VAN RENTERGHEM Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:49 (309e) | |||
0 | 2060 | REGNAUT Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:52 (310e) | |||
0 | 2184 | VAILLANT Gonzague | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:56 (311e) | |||
0 | 2367 | POPIEUL Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:57 (312e) | |||
0 | 2480 | JOONNEKINDT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:57 (313e) | |||
0 | 2304 | POPIEUL Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:00 (314e) | |||
0 | 2206 | TITREN Maïté | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:20:00 (315e) | |||
0 | 2830 | DROZD Marlène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:03 (316e) | |||
0 | 2290 | BOSSAERT Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:06 (317e) | |||
0 | 2030 | GRAIN Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:13 (318e) | |||
0 | 2107 | GRAIN Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:14 (319e) | |||
0 | 2529 | MATHIEU Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:20:29 (320e) | |||
0 | 2394 | DESMIDT Gabin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:20:32 (321e) | |||
0 | 2285 | PORZIEMSKY Fabien | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:32 (322e) | |||
0 | 2726 | DEVOS Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:39 (323e) | |||
0 | 2727 | DELANNOY Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:20:40 (324e) | |||
0 | 2814 | CODRON Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:20:41 (325e) | |||
0 | 2779 | LLOYD Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:41 (326e) | |||
0 | 2760 | PETIT Matéo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:20:43 (327e) | |||
0 | 2053 | DESOMBRE Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:20:48 (328e) | |||
0 | 2793 | DESOMBRE Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:20:49 (329e) | |||
0 | 2110 | PLAYE David | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:21:03 (330e) | ||
0 | 2018 | BOSSART Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:04 (331e) | |||
0 | 2409 | FERAND Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:07 (332e) | |||
0 | 2358 | DOLLE Josephine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:15 (333e) | |||
0 | 2095 | VANRYSSEL Justin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:20 (334e) | |||
0 | 2678 | PICHON Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:21 (335e) | |||
0 | 2681 | LEDOUX Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:21:24 (336e) | |||
0 | 2311 | CHAMBRIN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:21:28 (337e) | |||
0 | 2739 | BENDAOUD Sofiane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:21:34 (338e) | |||
0 | 2547 | MAGNIER Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:21:36 (339e) | |||
0 | 2088 | DEMANY Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:40 (340e) | |||
0 | 2570 | FAYT Hélène | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:48 (341e) | |||
0 | 2629 | BREFORT Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:56 (342e) | |||
0 | 2472 | VINCENT Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:58 (343e) | |||
0 | 2247 | GUILBERT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:02 (344e) | |||
0 | 2769 | DARGUESSE Capucine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:02 (345e) | |||
0 | 2192 | TURBOT Jean pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:22:04 (346e) | |||
0 | 2419 | ROUZÉ Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:05 (347e) | |||
0 | 2701 | FAÏEULLE Amandine | ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:16 (348e) | ||
0 | 2651 | COCQUET Anabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:24 (349e) | |||
0 | 2295 | DEVILLERS Caroline | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:25 (350e) | ||
0 | 2208 | ENGTRAND Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:26 (351e) | |||
0 | 2650 | COCQUET Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:27 (352e) | |||
0 | 2084 | SKOTNICKI Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:28 (353e) | |||
0 | 2540 | CORREIA Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:30 (354e) | |||
0 | 2557 | THIRARD Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:30 (355e) | |||
0 | 2809 | BAYARD Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:32 (356e) | |||
0 | 2274 | DAMIE Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:38 (357e) | |||
0 | 2440 | DEVAUX Claire | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:38 (358e) | ||
0 | 2083 | VANGREVELYNGHE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:39 (359e) | |||
0 | 2054 | DUCHEMIN Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:45 (360e) | |||
0 | 2555 | SOBRIE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:22:53 (361e) | |||
0 | 2384 | SOBRIE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:22:54 (362e) | |||
0 | 2805 | COUVREUR Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:22:57 (363e) | |||
0 | 2245 | LEPRETRE Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:22:57 (364e) | |||
0 | 2741 | DELCOURT Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:23:01 (365e) | |||
0 | 2050 | OUGHALIME Hocine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:23:06 (366e) | |||
0 | 2421 | SEYNAVE Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:23:09 (367e) | |||
0 | 2495 | CHAVALLE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:23 (368e) | |||
0 | 2676 | BRASSELET Bastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:23:26 (369e) | |||
0 | 2254 | BOURGUELLE Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:23:33 (370e) | |||
0 | 2494 | DEMORY Guy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:37 (371e) | |||
0 | 2697 | DELECOURT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:23:38 (372e) | |||
0 | 2373 | MOYART Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:40 (373e) | |||
0 | 2374 | FOSSET Albane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:41 (374e) | |||
0 | 2261 | VEROVE Leslie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:41 (375e) | |||
0 | 2589 | BUONO Célia | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:50 (376e) | ||
0 | 2600 | MOROSINI Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:23:53 (377e) | |||
0 | 2537 | VANBAELINGHEM Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:23:55 (378e) | |||
0 | 2656 | HEIREMAN Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:23:57 (379e) | |||
0 | 2754 | GOETHALS Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:24:05 (380e) | |||
0 | 2744 | DRANCOURT Pascaline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:06 (381e) | |||
0 | 2430 | LAMOUR Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:07 (382e) | |||
0 | 2696 | ESMANS Cédric | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:07 (383e) | |||
0 | 2098 | WOUSSEN Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:10 (384e) | |||
0 | 2780 | MARCHANT Lucie | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:24:11 (385e) | ||
0 | 2682 | DELECROIX Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:16 (386e) | |||
0 | 2124 | DUBUIS Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:21 (387e) | |||
0 | 2339 | JULIEN Jean marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:24:35 (388e) | |||
0 | 2568 | SAILLY Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:45 (389e) | |||
0 | 2759 | DEPREY Anne | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:48 (390e) | ||
0 | 2091 | LEBECQUE Sofiia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:51 (391e) | |||
0 | 2127 | FLANDRIN Agnes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:53 (392e) | |||
0 | 2210 | LANDY Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:55 (393e) | |||
0 | 2798 | BUTOR Gretelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:56 (394e) | |||
0 | 2165 | FICHAUX Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:56 (395e) | |||
0 | 2150 | GUAQUIER Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:58 (396e) | |||
0 | 2413 | WALLART Thierry | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:03 (397e) | ||
0 | 2451 | GREVEDON Sophie | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:04 (398e) | ||
0 | 2788 | LEMBREZ Mathias | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:05 (399e) | |||
0 | 2536 | DUFRENNE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:07 (400e) | |||
0 | 2328 | BRASSELET Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:08 (401e) | |||
0 | 2380 | FEVRIER Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:25:34 (402e) | |||
0 | 2317 | BONCOURRE Corine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:35 (403e) | |||
0 | 2035 | HUYGHE Florentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:25:37 (404e) | |||
0 | 2164 | BOURGOIS Nadège | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:47 (405e) | |||
0 | 2302 | ROLLANDT Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:25:48 (406e) | |||
0 | 2702 | MANTEL Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:49 (407e) | |||
0 | 2037 | HUYGHE Jacky | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:51 (408e) | |||
0 | 2045 | MOREL Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:52 (409e) | |||
0 | 2044 | LOEULLIER Betty | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:53 (410e) | |||
0 | 2116 | EVERAERT Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:25:54 (411e) | |||
0 | 2538 | LEFEBVRE Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:03 (412e) | |||
0 | 2239 | HARDY Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:13 (413e) | |||
0 | 2240 | DECROCK Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:14 (414e) | |||
0 | 2660 | BUY Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:26:17 (415e) | |||
0 | 2282 | DELEHAYE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:26:34 (416e) | |||
0 | 2070 | ARNOUTS Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:51 (417e) | |||
0 | 2799 | FORIENT Pierrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:00 (418e) | |||
0 | 2800 | BOULY Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:02 (419e) | |||
0 | 2653 | ORGAER Jean francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:12 (420e) | |||
0 | 2654 | FOURNY Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:13 (421e) | |||
0 | 2550 | LEBECQUE Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:14 (422e) | |||
0 | 2551 | LEBECQUE Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:27:15 (423e) | |||
0 | 2348 | SIFANTUS Anaïs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:15 (424e) | |||
0 | 2347 | SIFANTUS Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:27:16 (425e) | |||
0 | 2510 | WADOUX Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:21 (426e) | |||
0 | 2509 | WADOUX Virginie | ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:23 (427e) | ||
0 | 2014 | TANGHE Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:27:26 (428e) | |||
0 | 2123 | PHILIPPO Yannis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:27:30 (429e) | |||
0 | 2549 | BUGEL Julian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:37 (430e) | |||
0 | 2622 | GERARD Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:27:37 (431e) | |||
0 | 2577 | LAMS Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:39 (432e) | |||
0 | 2406 | CODRON Nadia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:46 (433e) | |||
0 | 2422 | HAMIAU Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:47 (434e) | |||
0 | 2640 | DECLERCQ Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:49 (435e) | |||
0 | 2720 | MEENS Grégoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:27:53 (436e) | |||
0 | 2056 | FOURE MEENS Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:27:56 (437e) | |||
0 | 2499 | MEUNIER Héléne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:27:59 (438e) | |||
0 | 2449 | GRESSIER Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:00 (439e) | |||
0 | 2255 | DUCLOY Sybille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:28:00 (440e) | |||
0 | 2426 | LEYSENS Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:02 (441e) | |||
0 | 2646 | GOEUSSE Wilrich | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:28:07 (442e) | |||
0 | 2630 | HOTTELART Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:08 (443e) | |||
0 | 2173 | LENGLET Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:20 (444e) | |||
0 | 2172 | GOETGELUCK Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:21 (445e) | |||
0 | 2478 | SAGUEZ Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:28:24 (446e) | |||
0 | 2087 | MARYLÈNE Perrin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:28:27 (447e) | |||
0 | 2086 | CARRÉ Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:28:27 (448e) | |||
0 | 2093 | MANYS Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:28 (449e) | |||
0 | 2385 | KOLTUNSKI Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:30 (450e) | |||
0 | 2387 | LERAUT Eva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:31 (451e) | |||
0 | 2175 | DRIEUX Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:28:32 (452e) | |||
0 | 2399 | JOZEFIAK Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:28:33 (453e) | |||
0 | 2526 | PACCOU Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:37 (454e) | |||
0 | 2235 | VANDENBUSSCHE Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:38 (455e) | |||
0 | 2104 | LEDOUX Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:39 (456e) | |||
0 | 2619 | GALLET Soline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:28:44 (457e) | |||
0 | 2637 | GILLOT Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:28:44 (458e) | |||
0 | 2319 | DEVIENNE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:55 (459e) | |||
0 | 2731 | ROUVILLON Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:04 (460e) | |||
0 | 2248 | LEVEQUE Nancy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:29:04 (461e) | |||
0 | 2064 | DURAND Gerald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:15 (462e) | |||
0 | 2466 | BERTIL Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:15 (463e) | |||
0 | 2775 | ROMAND Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:16 (464e) | |||
0 | 2065 | VANMAIRIS William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:29:22 (465e) | |||
0 | 2085 | KÉVIN Vilcot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:23 (466e) | |||
0 | 2505 | LEFEBVRE Lorène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:28 (467e) | |||
0 | 2361 | SCHILLEWAERT Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:29:37 (468e) | |||
0 | 2363 | DRIDI Essia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:29:38 (469e) | |||
0 | 2238 | LANNOYE Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:45 (470e) | |||
0 | 2519 | LANNOYE Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:29:46 (471e) | |||
0 | 2465 | DHIEUX Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:50 (472e) | |||
0 | 2515 | FRYDER Bernard | RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:29:55 (473e) | ||
0 | 2417 | LIGNY Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:29:58 (474e) | |||
0 | 2604 | GWIZDZ Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:29:59 (475e) | |||
0 | 2506 | PYCKAERT Corinne | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:29:59 (476e) | ||
0 | 2289 | SEILLIER Odile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:04 (477e) | |||
0 | 2096 | DECROIX Johann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:07 (478e) | |||
0 | 2277 | LORIDAN Annick | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:30:14 (479e) | |||
0 | 2118 | GOURLIN Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:15 (480e) | |||
0 | 2117 | GOURLIN Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:15 (481e) | |||
0 | 2621 | DHALLENNE Giovanni | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:16 (482e) | |||
0 | 2301 | VERPLAETSE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:25 (483e) | |||
0 | 2369 | BAHEUX Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:27 (484e) | |||
0 | 2101 | DUBOIS Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:29 (485e) | |||
0 | 2655 | DEBRAY Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:31 (486e) | |||
0 | 2807 | DEGRAEVE Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:31 (487e) | |||
0 | 2652 | CREPIN Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:33 (488e) | |||
0 | 2071 | HERNU Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:37 (489e) | |||
0 | 2835 | ROZENTHAL Frédérique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:30:44 (490e) | |||
0 | 2342 | PAWLAK Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:30:48 (491e) | |||
0 | 2395 | AGEZ Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:12 (492e) | |||
0 | 2243 | CLERCIN Allan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:16 (493e) | |||
0 | 2242 | DUHR Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:17 (494e) | |||
0 | 2560 | CHAPEY Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:17 (495e) | |||
0 | 2011 | LE GENTIL Maryline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:31:31 (496e) | |||
0 | 2356 | RUNGETTE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:31:33 (497e) | |||
0 | 2390 | RICOUR Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:31:38 (498e) | |||
0 | 2774 | ROMAND Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:41 (499e) | |||
0 | 2821 | VANLIERDE Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:43 (500e) | |||
0 | 2364 | SABOURAULT Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:31:49 (501e) | |||
0 | 2365 | DESOUCHE Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:31:50 (502e) | |||
0 | 2379 | BUCHET Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:52 (503e) | |||
0 | 2143 | COCQUEREL Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:01 (504e) | |||
0 | 2382 | CAPPELAERE Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:03 (505e) | |||
0 | 2082 | LEFEBVRE Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:32:05 (506e) | |||
0 | 2714 | LHUILLIER Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:07 (507e) | |||
0 | 2715 | CIELUCH Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:08 (508e) | |||
0 | 2040 | FELICIANO Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:10 (509e) | |||
0 | 2081 | SENEGON Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:12 (510e) | |||
0 | 2067 | WOLLAERT Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:12 (511e) | |||
0 | 2326 | CHOCRAUX Katy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:32:14 (512e) | |||
0 | 2089 | PELLEGRINI Carine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:32:14 (513e) | |||
0 | 2383 | WESTEEL Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:16 (514e) | |||
0 | 2684 | HARS Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:17 (515e) | |||
0 | 2133 | RAUX Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:32:17 (516e) | |||
0 | 2710 | HIDDEN Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:19 (517e) | |||
0 | 2565 | DECRIEM Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:20 (518e) | |||
0 | 2025 | CLIPET Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:20 (519e) | |||
0 | 2327 | CHOCRAUX Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:32:22 (520e) | |||
0 | 2677 | REY Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:24 (521e) | |||
0 | 2484 | KERCKHOVE Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:30 (522e) | |||
0 | 2594 | DESMARCHELIER Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:39 (523e) | |||
0 | 2176 | PARENT Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:40 (524e) | |||
0 | 2740 | POIRIER Catherine | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:32:53 (525e) | ||
0 | 2605 | COULIOU Erwan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:57 (526e) | |||
0 | 2144 | MALLET Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:58 (527e) | |||
0 | 2145 | DEMARECAUX Sam | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:33:05 (528e) | |||
0 | 2662 | DUBROEUCQ Francis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:33:10 (529e) | |||
0 | 2344 | DEMAN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:33:19 (530e) | |||
0 | 2459 | MEENS milien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:33:20 (531e) | |||
0 | 2785 | FALEUR Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:43 (532e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)